Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 673:
SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO cm 57 x 57
Auction house commission: 22%
SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL XVIII SECOLO
Olio su ardesia “Stazione di via Crucis” (da restaurare).
cm 57 x 57