Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 693:
ANONIMO DEL XX SECOLO cm 90 x 70
Sold for: €240
Auction house commission: 22%
ANONIMO DEL XX SECOLO
Olio su tela “Scena d’ interno”.
cm 90 x 70