Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 715:
RAIMONDO MIRABELLA (Palermo 1914 – 1979)
Sold for: €350
350
Auction house commission: 22%
Olio su tela “Ritratto femminile” – 1946, firmato in basso a sinistra.
cm 75 x 55