Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 716:
Sold for: €1,700
1,500
Auction house commission: 22%
PITTORE FRANCESE DEL XIX SECOLO
Olio su tela “Figura femminile” firmato in basso a sinistra.
cm 130,5 x 75