Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 743:
ANONIMO DEL XX SECOLO cm 36 x 56,5
Sold for: €50
Auction house commission: 22%
ANONIMO DEL XX SECOLO
Olio su masonite “Paesaggio montano con paesino”.
cm 36 x 56,5