Auction 98 Part 4
OLD AND 19th-20th CENTURY PAINTINGS, FURNITURE AND COLLECTIBLE OBJECTS.
Mar 5, 2021
Viale Regione Siciliana, 4975 – Palermo
Terms of sale
View demo
LOT 744:
Sold for: €70
Auction house commission: 22%
GIUSEPPE CANALI (XX secolo)
Olio su masonite “Natura Morta” – 1960, firmato in basso a destra.
cm 37 x 53