Аукцион Marzo 2021 Часть 3
26.3.21
Италия
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Демо
ЛОТ 406:
Bronzo dorato decorati a motivi floreali e vegetali. Francia. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 33 H 23
Эстимейт:
€150 - €200
Комиссия аукционного дома: 27%
Подробнее
Gilded bronze decorated with floral and vegetable motifs. France. Late 19th century. Cm 33 H 23