Subasta 1 Parte 1
11.12.19
(Your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
I tornata
LOTE 10:
10 HENRY J. DOBSON (1858-1928) Scena di vita familiare.
€500 - €600
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
IVA: Sólo en comisión
HENRY J. DOBSON (1858-1928) "Scena di vita familiare". Piccolo dipinto ad olio su tela in cornice dorata. Cm 24x19.
HENRY J. DOBSON (1858-1928) "Scene of family life". Small oil painting on canvas in a gold frame. Cm 24x19.