Auction 1 Part 1
Dec 11, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

I tornata

LOT 42:

42 MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) Paesaggio lacustre.

350
€500 - €600
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

42 MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Paesaggio lacustre". Acquerello su carta. Datato 1988 dedica "a Giorgio". Cm 27x38.
MICHAEL FRANKE (1957) "Landscape of the lake". Watecolor on paper. Dated 1988 dedicates "to Giorgio". Cm 27x38.