Auction 1 Part 2
Dec 12, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

II tornata

LOT 188:

188 SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL SECOLO XVIII La Maddalena

2,500
€4,000 - €5,000
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

SCUOLA ITALIANA DEL SECOLO XVIII "La Maddalena" Interessante dipinto ad olio su tela (vecchi restauri sul braccio destro e leggeri rinforzi sul viso). Cm 133x92.
ITALIAN SCHOOL OF THE XVIII CENTURY "La Maddalena". Interesting oil painting on canvas (old restorations on the right arm and light reinforcements on the face) . Cm 133x92.