Аукцион 1 Часть 3
13.12.19 (локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

ЛОТ 308:

308 ROCCHETTO in antica maiolica decorata con motivi floreali

1,100
Эстимейт:
€1,800 - €2,200
Комиссия аукционного дома: Подробнее
НДС: Только на комиссию

ROCCHETTO in antica maiolica decorata con motivi floreali policromi sul retro, sul davanti con un profilo di donna (restauri). Casteldurante, secolo XVI. Cm H 15.
SMALL ALBARELLO in ancient majolica decorated with polychrome floral motifs on the back, on the front with a woman's profile (restoration). Casteldurante, XVI century. Cm H 15.