Auction 1 Part 4
Dec 14, 2019 (Your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo

IV tornata

LOT 383:

383 CORNICE in legno dorato a canna spaccata

Sold for: €180
€300 - €400
Auction house commission: More details
VAT: On commission only

CORNICE in legno dorato a canna spaccata (mancanze). Sicilia, secolo XIX. Cm 43x56.
FRAME in gilded wood with split barrel (lacks). Sicily, 19th century. Cm 43x56.