Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 91:
Scuola italiana, secolo XVII
Sold for: €260
€100 - €200
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Giacobbe lotta con l'Angelo
olio su tela, senza cornice
cm 97 x 111