Auction 44
INCANTI D'ARTE
Feb 13, 2020
(your local time)
Piazza SS. Apostoli, 80 - Rome
Terms of sale
View demo
Thursday february 13, 16.00 hrs - Rome.
LOT 125:
Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, inizi secolo XIX
Sold for: €450
€150 - €250
Auction house commission:
28%
VAT: NaN% On commission only
Ritratto di gentiluomo a mezzo busto
olio su carta applicata su tela
cm 34,5 x 24,6