Subasta 10 Parte 1
13.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
First session, wednesday may 13 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 6:
COPPIA DI CANDELABRI – COUPLE OF CANDELABRA
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 24%
Cinque fiamme con fusto e brindoli in cristallo, bracci in bronzo dorato. Sicilia, secolo XIX. Cm H 45. Five flames with stem and crystal toasts, arms in gilded bronze. Sicily, 19th century. Cm H 45.