Auction 10 Part 1
May 13, 2020
(your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
First session, wednesday may 13 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 13:
STEMMI DELLE PRINCIPALI POTENZE DEL GLOBO – ARMS OF MAIN GLOBAL POWERS
Sold for: €80
Auction house commission:
24%
Stampa acquerellata su carta in cornice di noce. Datata 1875. Cm 91×65. Watercolor print on paper in a walnut frame. Dated 1875. Cm 91×65.