Auction 10 Part 1
May 13, 2020 (your local time)
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
First session, wednesday may 13 2020, 6 pm CET

LOT 13:

STEMMI DELLE PRINCIPALI POTENZE DEL GLOBO – ARMS OF MAIN GLOBAL POWERS

Sold for: €80
Auction house commission: 24% More details

Stampa acquerellata su carta in cornice di noce. Datata 1875. Cm 91×65. Watercolor print on paper in a walnut frame. Dated 1875. Cm 91×65.