Subasta 10 Parte 1
13.5.20
(Su hora local)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
First session, wednesday may 13 2020, 6 pm CET
LOTE 32:
PICCOLO TAVOLINO OVALE – SMALL OVALE TABLE
Comisión de la casa de subasta:
24%
In noce con intarsi sul piano e cassettino centrale. Fine secolo XIX. Cm 45×34 H 78. In walnut with inlays on the top and central drawer. Late 19th century. Cm 45×34 H 78.