Аукцион 10 Часть 2
14.5.20
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Демо
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
ЛОТ 147:
LOTTO DI DUE VASI E DUE STATUETTE – LOT OF TWO VASES AND TWO STATUETTES
Комиссия аукционного дома:
24%
Подробнее
In antica porcellana policroma. Francia, secolo XIX. Vasi Cm H 29; Statue Cm H 22. In ancient polychrome porcelain. France, 19th century. Vases cm h 29; Statuettes cm h 22.