Аукцион 10 Часть 2
14.5.20
(локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Демо
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET
ЛОТ 149:
GRANDE BRACIERE – GREAT BRAZIER
Продан за: €220
Комиссия аукционного дома:
24%
Подробнее
In rame dorato e traforato a motivi ornamentali, nella parte superiore figura di putto suonatore e piedi leonini. Sicilia, secolo XIX. Cm H 92. In gilded and perforated copper with ornamental motifs, in the upper part a putto player and lion feet. Sicily, 19th century. Cm H 92.