Аукцион 10 Часть 2
14.5.20 (локальном времени Вашего часового пояса)
Италия
 via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
Second session, thursday may 2020, 6 pm CET

ЛОТ 152:

SCUOLA FIAMMINGA DEL SECOLO XIX “Scena di vita familiare” – FLAMING SCHOOL OF THE XIX CENTURY “Scene of family life”

Продан за: €200
Комиссия аукционного дома: 24% Подробнее

Dipinto ad olio su tavola in cornice dorata. Cm 45×32. Oil painting on wood in a golden frame. Cm 45×32.