Auction 10 Part 3
May 15, 2020
(your local time)
via Enrico Amari, 148 - 90139 Palermo
View demo
Fourth session, saturday may 16 2020, 6 pm CET
LOT 264:
PAESAGGIO LAGUNARE – LAGOON LANDSCAPE
Auction house commission:
24%
Dipinto ad olio su tela. Firmato A. Vertunni. Cm 40×21. Oil painting on canvas. Signed A. Vertunni. Cm 40×21.