Asta 80
20th Century Interiors
21.5.20
(Il tuo orario)
Spagna
Carrer del Comte de Salvatierra, nº8, 08006 Barcelona (Spain)
Condizioni di vendita
Vedi demo
LOTTO 7:
Venduto per: €150
Prezzo stimato:
€150 - €150
Commissione per la casa d'aste:
22%
Maggiori dettagli
IVA: 21% Solo su commissione
Celso Lagar (Ciudad Rodrigo, 1891 - Seville, 1966) Pencil, ink and watercolour drawing on paper. Signed “Lagar” with a stamp. Circa 1916. There is a similar drawing published in "Celso Lagar" by Isabel García, on page 127. 24,5 x 21,5 cm.
Dibujo acuarela, tinta y lápiz sobre papel. Firmado con la estampilla "Lagar". Circa 1916. Un dibujo similar está reproducido en "Celso Lagar" de Isabel García, en la página 127. 24,5 x 21,5 cm.