LOTE 131:
Scuola italiana del XIX secolo
Vendido:
€200 - €300
Comisión de la casa de subasta: 27%
Ritratto in miniatura di uomo
Olio su rame
10 x 7,8 cm
Italian school of the 19th century
Portrait miniature of a man
Oil on copper
10 x 7,8 cm